Tischtennis-Bezirksverband Weser-Ems 2007/08
Bezirksliga Herren Nord
Spielplan
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 07.09.2007 | 20:00 | TTG Jade | TuS Eversten | 1:9 | ||||
Sa. | 08.09.2007 | 16:00 | TuS Eversten | Elsflether TB | 9:3 | ||||
Fr. | 14.09.2007 | 20:00 | TV Apen | TSG Bokel | 4:9 | ||||
20:00 | Elsflether TB | MTV Jever V | 9:4 | ||||||
Fr. | 21.09.2007 | 20:00 | TV Apen | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | 5:9 | ||||
20:00 | MTV Jever V | MTV Jever IV | 5:9 | ||||||
20:00 | TTG Jade | Blexer TB | 4:9 | ||||||
Fr. | 28.09.2007 | 20:30 | Blexer TB | TV Apen | 9:3 | ||||
Di. | 02.10.2007 | 20:00 | TV Apen | TTG Jade | 8:8 | ||||
Do. | 04.10.2007 | 20:00 | TV Apen | Elsflether TB | 9:7 | ||||
Fr. | 05.10.2007 | 20:15 | Blexer TB | TuS Eversten | 4:9 | ||||
Sa. | 06.10.2007 | 15:00 | MTV Jever IV | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | 5:9 | ||||
16:00 | Elsflether TB | TSG Bokel | 6:9 | ||||||
Fr. | 12.10.2007 | 20:00 | VfL Edewecht | MTV Jever V | 9:2 | ||||
Sa. | 13.10.2007 | 16:00 | (1) | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | TTG Jade | 9:5 | |||
Di. | 16.10.2007 | 20:00 | (1) | TV Apen | VfL Edewecht | 9:7 | |||
Fr. | 19.10.2007 | 20:15 | (1) | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | MTV Jever V | 9:3 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2007 | 16:00 | VfL Edewecht | MTV Jever IV | 6:9 | ||||
Fr. | 26.10.2007 | 20:00 | TTG Jade | MTV Jever V | 9:7 | ||||
20:00 | VfL Edewecht | Blexer TB | 8:8 | ||||||
Sa. | 27.10.2007 | 15:00 | TuS Eversten | MTV Jever IV | 9:2 | ||||
Fr. | 02.11.2007 | 20:00 | TTG Jade | TSG Bokel | 3:9 | ||||
20:00 | (1) | MTV Jever V | TuS Eversten | 2:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | Blexer TB | 9:5 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2007 | 15:30 | VfL Edewecht | Elsflether TB | 8:8 | ||||
16:00 | (1) | TSG Bokel | MTV Jever IV | 9:7 | |||||
Mi. | 07.11.2007 | 20:15 | TuS Eversten | TV Apen | 9:2 | ||||
Fr. | 09.11.2007 | 20:00 | (1) | TV Apen | MTV Jever IV | 7:9 | |||
20:00 | VfL Edewecht | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | 7:9 | ||||||
Sa. | 10.11.2007 | 16:00 | (1) | TSG Bokel | MTV Jever V | 9:6 | |||
Fr. | 16.11.2007 | 20:00 t | VfL Edewecht | TSG Bokel | 6:9 | ||||
20:30 | (1) | MTV Jever V | TV Apen | 7:9 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2007 | 15:00 | (1) | MTV Jever IV | TTG Jade | 8:8 | |||
So. | 18.11.2007 | 15:00 | (1) | Elsflether TB | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | 8:8 | |||
Di. | 20.11.2007 | 20:00 | (1) | Elsflether TB | TTG Jade | 8:8 | |||
Fr. | 23.11.2007 | 20:00 | (1) | TSG Bokel | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | 9:2 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2007 | 16:00 | (1) | Blexer TB | MTV Jever IV | 9:2 | |||
16:30 v | TuS Eversten | VfL Edewecht | 9:4 | ||||||
Fr. | 30.11.2007 | 20:00 | TTG Jade | VfL Edewecht | 3:9 | ||||
20:00 | (1) | Blexer TB | MTV Jever V | 9:4 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2007 | 15:30 | TuS Eversten | TSG Bokel | 9:4 | ||||
16:00 | (1) | Elsflether TB | Blexer TB | 6:9 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2007 | 15:30 | (1) | MTV Jever IV | Elsflether TB | 6:9 | |||
Fr. | 07.12.2007 | 20:15 | (1) | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | TuS Eversten | 1:9 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2007 | 15:00 v | (1) | Blexer TB | TSG Bokel | 8:8 | |||
Fr. | 11.01.2008 | 20:15 | (2) | TTG Jade | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | 2:9 | |||
Sa. | 12.01.2008 | 16:00 | (1) | Blexer TB | VfL Edewecht | 8:8 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TSG Bokel | TV Apen | 9:2 | |||||
Sa. | 19.01.2008 | 16:30 | (1) | MTV Jever IV | TuS Eversten | 2:9 | |||
So. | 20.01.2008 | 15:00 | (2) | TuS Eversten | MTV Jever V | 9:2 | |||
Fr. | 25.01.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | TSG Bokel | TTG Jade | 9:2 | |||
20:00 | (1) | Blexer TB | Elsflether TB | 9:7 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2008 | 11:00 | (1) | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | Elsflether TB | 9:5 | |||
Fr. | 01.02.2008 | 20:15 | (1) | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | TSG Bokel | 5:9 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2008 | 16:00 | (2) | TuS Eversten | Blexer TB | 9:3 | |||
Fr. | 08.02.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | MTV Jever V | Blexer TB | 9:6 | |||
20:15 | (1) | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | VfL Edewecht | 9:4 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2008 | 11:00 v | (1) | MTV Jever IV | MTV Jever V | 7:9 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2008 | 16:00 | (1) | TSG Bokel | VfL Edewecht | 9:4 | |||
Fr. | 22.02.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | Blexer TB | TTG Jade | 9:4 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2008 | 16:00 | (1) | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | MTV Jever IV | 8:8 | |||
16:00 | (1) | Elsflether TB | TuS Eversten | 3:9 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2008 | 16:00 | (1) | MTV Jever V | Elsflether TB | 9:5 | |||
Fr. | 29.02.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | MTV Jever V | TSG Bokel | 6:9 | |||
Sa. | 01.03.2008 | 14:00 v | (2) | TTG Jade | MTV Jever IV | 4:9 | |||
15:00 | (1) | TSG Bokel | Elsflether TB | 9:2 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | VfL Edewecht | TuS Eversten | 2:9 | |||||
So. | 02.03.2008 | 14:30 | (1) | Elsflether TB | MTV Jever IV | 9:6 | |||
Di. | 04.03.2008 | 20:30 | (1) | TV Apen | TuS Eversten | 1:9 | |||
Fr. | 07.03.2008 | 20:15 | (1) | MTV Jever V | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | 5:9 | |||
Sa. | 08.03.2008 | 15:00 | (1) | MTV Jever IV | Blexer TB | 5:9 | |||
Fr. | 14.03.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | TV Apen | Blexer TB | 2:9 | |||
Sa. | 15.03.2008 | 19:00 v | MTV Jever IV | TV Apen | 9:2 | ||||
So. | 16.03.2008 | 14:30 | (2) | TuS Eversten | TTG Jade | 9:0 | |||
Do. | 20.03.2008 | 20:00 | VfL Edewecht | TV Apen | 9:0 | ||||
Sa. | 22.03.2008 | 16:00 | (1) | MTV Jever IV | VfL Edewecht | 7:9 | |||
Fr. | 28.03.2008 | 20:00 | (2) | TTG Jade | Elsflether TB | 6:9 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TV Apen | MTV Jever V | 9:7 | |||||
Sa. | 29.03.2008 | 15:00 | (1) | MTV Jever IV | TSG Bokel | 8:8 | |||
18:00 | (1) | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | TV Apen | 9:2 | |||||
Di. | 01.04.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | Elsflether TB | TV Apen | 9:4 | |||
Mi. | 02.04.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | MTV Jever V | TTG Jade | 8:8 | |||
Fr. | 04.04.2008 | 20:00 | (2) | TTG Jade | TV Apen | 6:9 | |||
20:00 | (1) | MTV Jever V | VfL Edewecht | 3:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | Blexer TB | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | 9:7 | |||||
Sa. | 05.04.2008 | 15:00 | (1) | Elsflether TB | VfL Edewecht | 9:4 | |||
16:00 | (1) | TSG Bokel | TuS Eversten | 6:9 | |||||
Sa. | 12.04.2008 | 15:00 | (1) | VfL Edewecht | TTG Jade | 9:2 | |||
15:00 v | (2) | TuS Eversten | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg III | 9:0 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | TSG Bokel | Blexer TB | 9:5 |