WTTV 2019/20
Herren NRW-Liga 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Bemerkungen
Saisonabbruch am 13.3.2020; Abschlusstabelle = aktuelle Tabelle (Beschluss des Beirates des WTTV vom 14.4.2020)
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2019 | 18:30 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | TSSV Bottrop | 9:7 | |||
18:30 h | (2) | DJK Borussia Münster | TT-Team Bochum | 9:7 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | TB Beckhausen | 9:4 | |||||
So. | 01.09.2019 | 10:00 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TTF Bönen | 8:8 | |||
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 17:30 v | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:5 | |||
18:30 | (2) | TSSV Bottrop | TB Beckhausen | 9:4 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | DJK BW Avenwedde | 9:2 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | GSV Fröndenberg | 4:9 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 18:30 h | (H) | DJK Borussia Münster | TSSV Bottrop | 7:9 | |||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 10:00 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TT-Team Bochum | 9:4 | |||
10:00 | (1) | TB Beckhausen | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 0:9 | |||||
15:00 v | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | TTF Bönen | 8:8 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 18:30 | (2) | TSSV Bottrop | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 1:9 | |||
18:30 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | DJK BW Avenwedde | 9:7 | |||||
18:45 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:6 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 11:00 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TB Beckhausen | 9:6 | |||
Sa. | 05.10.2019 | 18:30 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TTF Bönen | 9:3 | |||
So. | 06.10.2019 | 10:00 | (1) | TB Beckhausen | TTC Herne-Vöde | 8:8 | |||
11:00 v | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:6 | |||||
14:00 v | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | TT-Team Bochum | 5:9 | |||||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 18:30 | (2) | TSSV Bottrop | TTF Bönen | 9:3 | |||
18:30 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 2:9 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | DJK BW Avenwedde | 3:9 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 11:10 | (1) | TT-Team Bochum | TB Beckhausen | 9:4 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 18:30 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | DJK Borussia Münster | 8:8 | |||
18:30 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TT-Team Bochum | 9:0 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 10:00 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TSSV Bottrop | 9:6 | |||
10:00 | (1) | TB Beckhausen | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 6:9 | |||||
14:00 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TTC Herne-Vöde | 8:8 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 18:30 | (2) | TSSV Bottrop | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:3 | |||
18:30 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 4:9 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TB Beckhausen | 9:2 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 14:23 v | (1) | TT-Team Bochum | TTF Bönen | 7:9 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 18:30 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:7 | |||
18:30 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | TT-Team Bochum | 8:8 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | TTF Bönen | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 9:3 | |||||
19:25 v | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:1 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 18:30 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | TTC Herne-Vöde | 7:9 | |||
18:30 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TTF Bönen | 7:9 | |||||
18:30 | (2) | TSSV Bottrop | TT-Team Bochum | 9:1 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TB Beckhausen | 9:7 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 17:30 v | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:2 | |||
18:30 t | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 3:9 | |||||
18:55 v | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | TSSV Bottrop | 9:6 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 12:05 v | (1) | TT-Team Bochum | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 9:7 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 18:30 | (2) | TSSV Bottrop | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 4:9 | |||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 10:00 | (1) | TB Beckhausen | DJK BW Avenwedde | 2:9 | |||
11:00 | (1) | TT-Team Bochum | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:5 | |||||
11:00 | (1) | TTF Bönen | GSV Fröndenberg | 5:9 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 18:30 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 5:9 | |||
18:30 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 3:9 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 10:00 | (1) | TB Beckhausen | TSSV Bottrop | 5:9 | |||
10:00 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:5 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 17:30 v | (2) | TSSV Bottrop | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:2 | |||
18:30 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TB Beckhausen | 9:2 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 11:05 | (1) | TT-Team Bochum | GSV Fröndenberg | 6:9 | |||
14:00 | (1) | TTF Bönen | DJK BW Avenwedde | 9:4 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 18:30 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | TTC Herne-Vöde | 4:9 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 10:00 | (1) | TB Beckhausen | TTF Bönen | 0:9 | W | ||
10:00 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 9:7 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 18:30 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:7 | |||
18:30 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | TB Beckhausen | 9:6 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 11:00 | (1) | TTF Bönen | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 2:9 | |||
14:05 | (1) | TT-Team Bochum | DJK BW Avenwedde | 5:9 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 17:30 v | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 9:7 | |||
18:30 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:5 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 10:00 | (1) | TB Beckhausen | TT-Team Bochum | 9:7 | |||
11:00 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TSSV Bottrop | 7:9 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 18:30 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | DJK BW Avenwedde | 6:9 | |||
18:30 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | TB Beckhausen | 9:5 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | TTF Bönen | 5:9 | |||||
18:30 | (2) | TSSV Bottrop | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:7 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 11:05 | (1) | TT-Team Bochum | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 1:9 | |||
Fr. | 13.03.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | TSSV Bottrop | ||||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 14:00 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TT-Team Bochum | ||||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 13:30 v | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TSSV Bottrop | ||||
18:30 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | TTF Bönen | ||||||
18:30 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | SC Arminia Ochtrup | ||||||
So. | 22.03.2020 | 10:00 v | (1) | TB Beckhausen | DJK Borussia Münster | ||||
10:00 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | DJK BW Avenwedde | ||||||
14:00 | (1) | TT-Team Bochum | TTC Herne-Vöde | ||||||
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 18:30 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | SC Union Lüdinghausen | ||||
So. | 29.03.2020 | 10:00 | (1) | TB Beckhausen | GSV Fröndenberg | ||||
11:00 | (1) | TTF Bönen | DJK Borussia Münster | ||||||
11:00 | (1) | TT-Team Bochum | TSSV Bottrop | ||||||
12:30 v | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | SC Union Lüdinghausen | ||||||
Sa. | 04.04.2020 | 18:30 | (2) | TSSV Bottrop | DJK BW Avenwedde | ||||
18:30 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | TT-Team Bochum | ||||||
18:30 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TTC Herne-Vöde | ||||||
18:30 t/v | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | GSV Fröndenberg |