Kreis Köln-Erft 2017/18
Herren- 1. Kreisklasse 3
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 18:30 | (1) | DJK Löwe Köln | Pulheimer SC IV | 8:8 | |||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 10:00 | (1) | TTG Vogelsang II | TTC Lövenich II | 9:6 | |||
Fr. | 08.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TFG Nippes IV | TTC Lövenich II | 3:9 | |||
19:30 | (1) | SV RW Zollstock II | TTC Berrenrath II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 h | (1) | TSV Kenten II | TTG Vogelsang II | 8:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | ESV Horrem | DJK spinfactory Köln V | 6:9 | |||||
Fr. | 22.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | DJK spinfactory Köln V | Pulheimer SC IV | 9:4 | |||
19:30 | (1) | TTC Lövenich II | TSV Kenten II | 8:8 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 18:30 | (1) | DJK Löwe Köln | SV RW Zollstock II | 3:9 | |||
18:30 | (1) | TTC Berrenrath II | TFG Nippes IV | 9:7 | |||||
18:42 v | (1) | 1. FC Köln VII | ESV Horrem | 9:3 | |||||
Di. | 26.09.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | Pulheimer SC IV | 1. FC Köln VII | 4:9 | |||
Fr. | 29.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TFG Nippes IV | TSV Kenten II | 9:3 | |||
19:30 | (1) | SV RW Zollstock II | 1. FC Köln VII | 2:9 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 18:30 | (1) | TTC Berrenrath II | DJK Löwe Köln | 9:7 | |||
Do. | 05.10.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | Pulheimer SC IV | TTG Vogelsang II | 3:9 | |||
Fr. | 06.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | DJK spinfactory Köln V | SV RW Zollstock II | 6:9 | |||
19:30 | (1) | TTC Lövenich II | Pulheimer SC IV | 7:9 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | TSV Kenten II | ESV Horrem | 9:5 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 18:30 | (1) | DJK Löwe Köln | TFG Nippes IV | 9:2 | |||
18:30 | (1) | 1. FC Köln VII | TTC Berrenrath II | 9:1 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 10:00 v | (1) | TTG Vogelsang II | ESV Horrem | 9:2 | |||
Mi. | 11.10.2017 | 19:00 h/v | (2) | ESV Horrem | TTC Lövenich II | 9:4 | |||
Fr. | 13.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TFG Nippes IV | ESV Horrem | 4:9 | |||
19:30 v | (1) | TTC Berrenrath II | DJK spinfactory Köln V | 9:3 | |||||
19:43 | (1) | SV RW Zollstock II | TTG Vogelsang II | 9:4 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 18:30 | (1) | Pulheimer SC IV | TSV Kenten II | 0:9 | W | ||
18:30 | (1) | DJK Löwe Köln | 1. FC Köln VII | 3:9 | |||||
Fr. | 20.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | DJK spinfactory Köln V | DJK Löwe Köln | 9:3 | |||
19:30 | (1) | TTC Lövenich II | SV RW Zollstock II | 9:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | ESV Horrem | Pulheimer SC IV | 5:9 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 18:30 | (1) | 1. FC Köln VII | TFG Nippes IV | 9:5 | |||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 10:00 | (1) | TTG Vogelsang II | TTC Berrenrath II | 9:5 | |||
11:00 v | (1) | DJK spinfactory Köln V | TSV Kenten II | 9:5 | |||||
Mo. | 06.11.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | DJK Löwe Köln | TTG Vogelsang II | 8:8 | |||
Mi. | 08.11.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | TTC Berrenrath II | TTC Lövenich II | 9:5 | |||
Fr. | 10.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TFG Nippes IV | Pulheimer SC IV | 4:9 | |||
19:30 | (1) | SV RW Zollstock II | TSV Kenten II | 9:0 | NA | ||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 18:30 | (1) | 1. FC Köln VII | DJK spinfactory Köln V | 9:3 | |||
Fr. | 17.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | DJK spinfactory Köln V | TFG Nippes IV | 9:4 | |||
19:30 | (1) | TTC Lövenich II | DJK Löwe Köln | 9:3 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | TSV Kenten II | TTC Berrenrath II | 6:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | ESV Horrem | SV RW Zollstock II | 6:9 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 18:30 | (1) | TTG Vogelsang II | 1. FC Köln VII | 3:9 | |||
Fr. | 24.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | DJK spinfactory Köln V | TTG Vogelsang II | 8:8 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 18:30 | (1) | TTC Berrenrath II | ESV Horrem | 3:9 | |||
18:30 | (1) | 1. FC Köln VII | TTC Lövenich II | 9:0 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | DJK Löwe Köln | TSV Kenten II | 8:8 | |||||
Fr. | 01.12.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Lövenich II | DJK spinfactory Köln V | 7:9 | |||
19:40 v | (1) | SV RW Zollstock II | Pulheimer SC IV | 9:7 | |||||
20:00 h | (1) | TSV Kenten II | 1. FC Köln VII | 6:9 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2017 | 18:30 v | (1) | ESV Horrem | DJK Löwe Köln | 9:5 | |||
18:30 | (1) | Pulheimer SC IV | TTC Berrenrath II | 4:9 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2017 | 10:00 | (1) | TTG Vogelsang II | TFG Nippes IV | 9:4 | |||
Fr. | 08.12.2017 | 19:37 v | (1) | SV RW Zollstock II | TFG Nippes IV | 9:1 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)