Spielsaison 2022/23
TTC Lengerich
Kritzmann, Andre
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TTC Lengerich
Spiellokal 1 : Hannah-Arendt-Gymnasium Parkplatz Eduard-Lagemann-Str., 49525 Lengerich |
Mannschaftsmeldung |
Herren: VR 1.6
RR 1.7
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Herren : Herren-Kreisliga
|
Einzelbilanzen |
Herren : VR 7:7 RR 7:1 gesamt 14:8
|
Herren-Kreisliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 1-2 | Kodde, Daniel (2.2) | 1:3 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln II | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Mochner, Sascha (2.1) | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
15.10.2022 | 1-2 | Uhlig, Andre (1.3) | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TuS Altenberge | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Möller, Darko (1.2) | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 13:11 | ||||
29.10.2022 | 3-4 | Schmitz, Norbert (1.4) | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTV Emsdetten | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Festring, Hannes (1.3) | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 2-1 | Oley, Chris (1.1) | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 14:16 | TuS St. Arnold | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Fernströning, Nils (1.2) | 2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||
13.11.2022 | 2-1 | Blasius, Henri (1.1) | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | SVB Dreierwalde | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Weyer, Jürgen (1.2) | 3:1 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Feldkämper, Guido (1.4) | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | TV Mesum | 9:1 |
24.11.2022 | 6-5 | DJK TTR Rheine IV | 9:0 | |||||||
27.11.2022 | 1-2 | Brockmeyer, Mathias (3.2) | 3:1 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 11:7 | TTV Mettingen II | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Heinemann, Sebastian (2.5) | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
03.12.2022 | 3-4 | Mevert, Romuald (5.1) | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TB Burgsteinfurt IV | 9:2 | |
Herren-Kreisliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
11.02.2023 | 6-5 | Averwerser, Jens (2.6) | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln II | 9:4 | |
25.02.2023 | 6-5 | Greiner, Benjamin (2.10) | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck II | 9:0 | |
04.03.2023 | 6-5 | Roelofs, Geert (2.1) | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:7 | TTV Emsdetten | 9:2 | |
11.03.2023 | 3-4 | Garmann, Markus (1.5) | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TuS St. Arnold | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Rösner, Jörg (1.4) | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:9 | |||||
18.03.2023 | 4-3 | Bröker, Carsten (1.5) | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | SVB Dreierwalde | 9:2 | |
25.03.2023 | 4-3 | Feldkämper, Guido (1.6) | 3:2 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TV Mesum | 9:1 |
01.04.2023 | 4-3 | Gerjes, Rolf Dieter (4.4) | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TTV Mettingen II | 9:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Herren-Kreisliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Zimmer, Bert (2.4) |
Kodde, Daniel
(2.2)
Fortmann, Jan-Eric (2.3) |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 3:9 | ||
15.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Gruenkemeyer, Leif (4.5) |
Möller, Darko
(1.2)
Rüschenschulte, Thorsten (1.4) |
0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 5:9 | |||
29.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Zimmer, Bert (2.4) |
Holländer, Steffen
(1.2)
Festring, Hannes (1.3) |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:9 | |||
05.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Zimmer, Bert (2.4) |
Fernströning, Nils
(1.2)
Garmann, Markus (1.4) |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
13.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Zimmer, Bert (2.4) |
Korth, Michael
(1.4)
Bröker, Carsten (2.1) |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |||
19.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Dubs, Alexander (1.1) |
Wienkamp, Tim
(1.1)
Körting, Daniel (1.2) |
3:1 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
27.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Zimmer, Bert (2.4) |
Brockmeyer, Mathias
(3.2)
Mieseler, Hans-Jörg (4.7) |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |||
D1-D1 | Zimmer, Bert (2.4) |
Heinemann, Sebastian
(2.5)
Tegeder, Steffen (4.8) |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 1:11 | |||
03.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Zimmer, Bert (2.4) |
Koers, Franz-Dieter
(4.5)
Haarmann, Stephan (5.2) |
1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:2 | ||
Herren-Kreisliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
11.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Bautz, Sebastian (1.6) |
Maier, Thorsten
(2.5)
Schoppenhauer, Michael (2.7) |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 9:4 | ||
25.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Bautz, Sebastian (1.6) |
Greiner, Benjamin
(2.10)
Schulte-Farwig, Lasse (2.15) |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:0 | |
04.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Bautz, Sebastian (1.6) |
Loose, Michael
(1.5)
Roelofs, Geert (2.1) |
1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:2 | ||
11.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Zimmer, Bert (2.3) |
Fernströning, Nils
(1.2)
Garmann, Markus (1.5) |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:3 | |
18.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Lindner, Harald (3.5) |
Walter, Christopher
(1.4)
Haking, Dennis (2.4) |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
25.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Zimmer, Bert (2.3) |
Poll, Werner
(1.4)
Feistmann, Ulrich (1.12) |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 9:1 | |
01.04.2023 | D3-D3 | Zimmer, Bert (2.3) |
Wolken, Dominik
(5.1)
Schuhmacher, Stephan (5.4) |
3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:1 |