Spielsaison 2022/23
TTC Lengerich
Pätzholz, Andreas
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TTC Lengerich
Spiellokal 1 : Hannah-Arendt-Gymnasium Parkplatz Eduard-Lagemann-Str., 49525 Lengerich |
Mannschaftsmeldung |
Herren: VR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Herren : Herren-Kreisliga
|
Einzelbilanzen |
Herren : VR 8:1 RR 16:1 gesamt 24:2
|
Herren-Kreisliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Holländer, Steffen (1.2) | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTV Emsdetten | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Skiba, Adrian (1.1) | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:1 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 1-2 | Fernströning, Nils (1.2) | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TuS St. Arnold | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Oley, Chris (1.1) | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
13.11.2022 | 1-2 | Weyer, Jürgen (1.2) | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | SVB Dreierwalde | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Blasius, Henri (1.1) | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Wienkamp, Tim (1.1) | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TV Mesum | 9:1 | |
24.11.2022 | 3-4 | DJK TTR Rheine IV | 9:0 | |||||||
03.12.2022 | 1-2 | Lülff, Christian (4.7) | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TB Burgsteinfurt IV | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Koers, Franz-Dieter (4.5) | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
Herren-Kreisliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2023 | 1-2 | Libutzki, Harry (4.5) | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TB Burgsteinfurt IV | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Lemke, Marc (4.1) | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 13:11 | |||
11.02.2023 | 2-1 | Mochner, Sascha (2.1) | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln II | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Demtschuk, Dmitriy (2.3) | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
25.02.2023 | 2-1 | Eggemeier, Johannes (2.2) | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck II | 9:0 | |
04.03.2023 | 2-1 | Holländer, Steffen (1.1) | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | TTV Emsdetten | 9:2 |
2-2 | Skiba, Adrian (1.3) | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 1-2 | Schmidt, Dominik (1.3) | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TuS St. Arnold | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Fernströning, Nils (1.2) | 3:1 | 2:11 | 18:16 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
18.03.2023 | 1-2 | Walter, Christopher (1.4) | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | SVB Dreierwalde | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Blasius, Henri (1.1) | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:8 | |||
25.03.2023 | 1-2 | Poll, Werner (1.4) | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TV Mesum | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Wienkamp, Tim (1.1) | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
01.04.2023 | 1-2 | Wöste, Manfred (4.1) | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TTV Mettingen II | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Heeke, Heiko (3.3) | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
22.04.2023 | 1-2 | Uhlig, Andre (1.3) | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | TuS Altenberge | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Jordan, Roland (1.1) | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
Herren-Kreisliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Kleinemeier, Tobias (1.4) |
Skiba, Adrian
(1.1)
Schmitz, Norbert (1.4) |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 4:9 | |
05.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Harten, Florian (3.5) |
Oley, Chris
(1.1)
Schmidt, Dominik (1.3) |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 9:5 | |
13.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Harten, Florian (3.5) |
Blasius, Henri
(1.1)
Weyer, Jürgen (1.2) |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 9:4 | ||
19.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Kleinemeier, Tobias (1.5) |
Feldkämper, Guido
(1.4)
To-Shi, Trung (1.5) |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 9:1 | ||
03.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Kleinemeier, Tobias (1.5) |
Lülff, Christian
(4.7)
Veltel, Ingo (4.8) |
3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:2 | |
Herren-Kreisliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Kleinemeier, Tobias (1.5) |
Libutzki, Harry
(4.5)
Koers, Franz-Dieter (4.6) |
2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Kleinemeier, Tobias (1.5) |
Lemke, Marc
(4.1)
Overesch, Volker (4.8) |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 7:11 | ||||
11.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Osterbrink, Kevin (1.4) |
Demtschuk, Dmitriy
(2.3)
Fortmann, Jan-Eric (2.4) |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:4 | |||
25.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Osterbrink, Kevin (1.4) |
Gaida, Peter
(2.6)
Blom, Matthias (2.7) |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:0 | |||
04.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Osterbrink, Kevin (1.4) |
Holländer, Steffen
(1.1)
Pilarska, Ewa (3.1) |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
11.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Harten, Florian (2.5) |
Schmidt, Dominik
(1.3)
Droste, Fabian (3.1) |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:3 | |||
18.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Osterbrink, Kevin (1.4) |
Blasius, Henri
(1.1)
Stroot, Herbert (3.2) |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:2 | |||
25.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Osterbrink, Kevin (1.4) |
Feldkämper, Guido
(1.6)
To-Shi, Trung (1.7) |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:1 | |||
01.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Osterbrink, Kevin (1.4) |
Wöste, Manfred
(4.1)
Tegeder, Steffen (5.3) |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:1 | |||
22.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Kleinemeier, Tobias (1.5) |
Kumpmann, Marvin
(1.6)
Harenburg, Björn (2.4) |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:2 |