Kreis Steinfurt 2011/12
Herren- 2. Kreisklasse 3
BSV Leeden/Ledde 3. Herren (Rückrunde)
Verein |
BSV Leeden/Ledde
Spiellokal 1: Stiftsschule Leeden Stift 2, 49545 Tecklenburg-Leeden Spiellokal 2: Grundschule Ledde Schulstraße 5, 49545 Tecklenburg-Ledde |
Mannschaftskontakt | Barucha, Manfred Tel.: 054815997 |
Tabelle |
Kreis Steinfurt 2011/12
Herren- 2. Kreisklasse 3 RR: 9. Platz 8:28 Punkte 86:140 Spiele 3 Siege 2 Unentschieden 13 Niederlagen |
Spielleiter | Tietmeier, Holger |
Spieltermine (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.01.2012 | 17:30 | (1) | BSV Leeden/Ledde III | TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln IV | 7:9 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2012 | 17:30 | (1) | BSV Leeden/Ledde III | TTC Ladbergen IV | 9:0 | W | ||
Fr. | 27.01.2012 | 20:00 v | (2) | TTV Mettingen IV | BSV Leeden/Ledde III | 9:7 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2012 | 17:00 | (1) | BSV Leeden/Ledde III | SV Büren 2010 | 9:4 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2012 | 17:30 | (1) | SC VelpeSüd II | BSV Leeden/Ledde III | 9:2 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2012 | 17:45 v | (1) | BSV Leeden/Ledde III | SV Dickenberg III | 8:8 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2012 | 17:30 | (1) | SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck IV | BSV Leeden/Ledde III | 9:2 | |||
Sa. | 17.03.2012 | 17:30 | (1) | BSV Leeden/Ledde III | TV Ibbenbüren II | 2:9 | |||
Sa. | 24.03.2012 | 18:30 v | (1) | TTV Hopsten II | BSV Leeden/Ledde III | 3:9 |
Zu Kalender hinzufügen
Mannschaftsspielplan (pdf)
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.1 | Dr. Fliedner, Gerhard | 7 | 7 | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 | |||||
3.2 | Dr. Fliedner, Matthias | 6 | 6 | 5:1 | 3:3 | 8:4 | |||||
3.3 | Bartsch, Siegfried | 9 | 9 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 6:10 | |||
3.4 | Barucha, Manfred | 8 | 8 | 4:3 | 5:0 | 9:3 | |||||
3.5 | Patzak, Reiner | 2 | 2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | ||||
3.8 | Tautfest, Igor | 4 | 4 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:3 | |||
3.9 | Blom, Lennart | 8 | 8 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 5:6 | |||
3.10 | Janowsky, Moritz (SBE) | 5 | 5 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | ||||
3.11 | Strauß, Dieter | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
3.12 | Pieper, Stefan | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | |||||
3.18 | Klein, Nikolas (SBE) | 2 | 2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | |||||
3.29 | Klein, Sander (SBE) | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 41:46 | ||||||||||
Dr. Fliedner, Gerhard / Dr. Fliedner, Matthias | 5 | 3:3 | |||||||||
Blom, Lennart / Janowsky, Moritz | 4 | 3:1 | |||||||||
Barucha, Manfred / Blom, Lennart | 4 | 2:2 | |||||||||
Bartsch, Siegfried / Tautfest, Igor | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Bartsch, Siegfried / Barucha, Manfred | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Bartsch, Siegfried / Patzak, Reiner | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Bartsch, Siegfried / Klein, Nikolas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Barucha, Manfred / Janowsky, Moritz | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Strauß, Dieter / Tautfest, Igor | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Barucha, Manfred / Dr. Fliedner, Gerhard | 1 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Bartsch, Siegfried / Dr. Fliedner, Matthias | 1 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Dr. Fliedner, Gerhard / Tautfest, Igor | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Bartsch, Siegfried / Pieper, Stefan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Klein, Nikolas / Klein, Sander | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 14:16 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 55:62 |