Kreis Steinfurt 2011/12
Herren- 2. Kreisklasse 3
SV Dickenberg 3. Herren (Rückrunde)
Verein |
SV Dickenberg
Spiellokal 1: Paul-Gerhardt-Schule Hainbuchenweg 3, 49479 Ibbenbüren-Dickenberg Spiellokal 2: Barbara-Schule Heitkampweg 16, 49479 Ibbenbüren-Dickenberg |
Mannschaftskontakt | Heeke, Wolfgang Mobil: 0172 7086442 Tel.: 05451 44737 |
Tabelle |
Kreis Steinfurt 2011/12
Herren- 2. Kreisklasse 3 RR: 5. Platz 15:21 Punkte 113:122 Spiele 6 Siege 3 Unentschieden 9 Niederlagen |
Spielleiter | Tietmeier, Holger |
Spieltermine (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 10.01.2012 | 19:30 v | (1) | TTC Ladbergen IV | SV Dickenberg III | 2:9 | |||
Fr. | 20.01.2012 | 19:30 v | (1) | SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck IV | SV Dickenberg III | 9:4 | |||
So. | 29.01.2012 | 10:00 | (2) | SV Dickenberg III | TV Ibbenbüren II | 3:9 | |||
Fr. | 03.02.2012 | 19:30 v | (1) | TTV Hopsten II | SV Dickenberg III | 9:7 | |||
Fr. | 24.02.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Dickenberg III | TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln IV | 9:1 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2012 | 17:45 v | (1) | BSV Leeden/Ledde III | SV Dickenberg III | 8:8 | |||
So. | 11.03.2012 | 10:00 | (1) | SV Dickenberg III | TTV Mettingen IV | 8:8 | |||
Sa. | 17.03.2012 | 17:30 | (1) | SV Büren 2010 | SV Dickenberg III | 9:3 | |||
Fr. | 23.03.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Dickenberg III | SC VelpeSüd II | 4:9 |
Zu Kalender hinzufügen
Mannschaftsspielplan (pdf)
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.1 | Keßling, Uwe (SPV) | 7 | 7 | 5:2 | 7:0 | 12:2 | |||||
3.2 | Olzmann, Rainer | 8 | 8 | 4:4 | 3:4 | 7:8 | |||||
3.3 | Heeke, Wolfgang | 7 | 7 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 4:9 | |||
3.5 | Gabrys, Nils (SBE) | 8 | 8 | 2:5 | 6:0 | 8:5 | |||||
3.6 | Heeke, Fabian | 7 | 7 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 4:6 | |||
3.7 | Schnieders, Patrick | 7 | 7 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:9 | |||
4.2 | Sander, Ulrich | 2 | 2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | |||||
4.3 | Schnieders, Hans-Jürgen | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
4.7 | Gronemeier, Rainer | 3 | 3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | ||||||
5.1 | Süßmann, Dirk | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | |||||
5.3 | Heeke, Simon (SBE) | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
7.4 | Drees, Josef | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
7.10 | Ungruhe, Adrian (SBE) | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
Einzel | 42:47 | ||||||||||
Gabrys, Nils / Olzmann, Rainer | 7 | 3:5 | |||||||||
Heeke, Wolfgang / Keßling, Uwe | 5 | 6:1 | |||||||||
Heeke, Fabian / Schnieders, Patrick | 5 | 0:5 | |||||||||
Heeke, Wolfgang / Sander, Ulrich | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Gronemeier, Rainer / Keßling, Uwe | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Keßling, Uwe / Sander, Ulrich | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Gronemeier, Rainer / Heeke, Fabian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Drees, Josef / Ungruhe, Adrian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Heeke, Fabian / Heeke, Wolfgang | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Gronemeier, Rainer / Schnieders, Patrick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Heeke, Simon / Süßmann, Dirk | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Gabrys, Nils / Schnieders, Patrick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Olzmann, Rainer / Schnieders, Hans-Jürgen | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 13:17 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 55:64 |