Kreis Köln-Erft 2018/19
Herren-Kreisliga
TTF GW 1959 Elsdorf 3. Herren (Rückrunde)
Verein |
TTF GW 1959 Elsdorf
Spiellokal 1: Schulturnhalle Jahnstr., 50189 Elsdorf Spiellokal 2: Dreifachturnhalle Gladbacherstr. 139, 50189 Elsdorf |
Mannschaftskontakt | Müller, Ronald Mobil: 0175 9181603 Tel.: 01759181603 |
Tabelle |
Kreis Köln-Erft 2018/19
Herren-Kreisliga RR: 9. Platz 18:26 Punkte 120:156 Spiele 9 Siege 0 Unentschieden 13 Niederlagen |
Spielleiter | Vollbach, Helmut Euskirchener Str. 26, 50937 Köln Mobil: 0172 1522019, Tel.: 0221 405589 |
Spieltermine (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.01.2019 | 18:30 | (1) | TTC Pesch II | TTF GW Elsdorf III | 9:3 | |||
Mi. | 23.01.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | TTF GW Elsdorf III | TFG Nippes III | 9:1 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 18:30 | (1) | TFG Nippes II | TTF GW Elsdorf III | 9:0 | NA | ||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 18:30 h/v | (1) | TTF GW Elsdorf III | TTC GW Brauweiler | 9:3 | |||
Do. | 14.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | TTC Bachem | TTF GW Elsdorf III | 2:9 | |||
Mi. | 20.02.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | TTF GW Elsdorf III | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem IV | 6:9 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 18:30 | (1) | Pulheimer SC II | TTF GW Elsdorf III | 9:6 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 18:30 h/v | (1) | TTF GW Elsdorf III | SC Fliesteden | 9:6 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 18:30 | (1) | BC Efferen | TTF GW Elsdorf III | 9:1 | |||
Mi. | 27.03.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | TTF GW Elsdorf III | TTG Langenich III | 9:7 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 18:30 | (1) | 1. FC Köln VII | TTF GW Elsdorf III | 7:9 |
Zu Kalender hinzufügen
Mannschaftsspielplan (pdf)
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.1 | Meyer, Jörg | 8 | 8 | 7:1 | 5:3 | 12:4 | |||||
3.2 | Glebe, Roland | 2 | 2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | |||||
3.3 | Müller, Ronald | 8 | 8 | 1:5 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 6:9 | |||
3.4 | Djamalpour, Behrus | 10 | 10 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 12:6 | |||
3.5 | Kadenic, Armin | 8 | 8 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 11:2 | |
3.6 | Tiberi, Markus | 10 | 10 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 11:5 | ||
4.2 | Herrmann, Christian | 4 | 4 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:4 | ||||
4.5 | Kaiser, Dieter | 3 | 3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:4 | ||||
4.7 | Spillner, Nina (SBE) | 5 | 5 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 1:7 | |||||
4.8 | Geuer, Michael | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
4.10 | Schotten, Janik (SBE) | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||||||
Einzel | 55:51 | ||||||||||
Müller, Ronald / Tiberi, Markus | 7 | 3:4 | |||||||||
Kadenic, Armin / Meyer, Jörg | 5 | 3:2 | |||||||||
Djamalpour, Behrus / Meyer, Jörg | 3 | 4:1 | |||||||||
Djamalpour, Behrus / Herrmann, Christian | 3 | 1:2 | |||||||||
Djamalpour, Behrus / Glebe, Roland | 2 | 2:0 | |||||||||
Kadenic, Armin / Spillner, Nina | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Djamalpour, Behrus / Tiberi, Markus | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Kaiser, Dieter / Spillner, Nina | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Schotten, Janik / Tiberi, Markus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Herrmann, Christian / Spillner, Nina | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Kaiser, Dieter / Müller, Ronald | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Geuer, Michael / Kadenic, Armin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
"kampflos"-Doppel | 0:3 | ||||||||||
Doppel | 15:20 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 70:71 |