Kreis Köln-Erft 2019/20
Jungen 18 1. Kreisklasse Vorrunde
TTF GW 1959 Elsdorf 1. Jungen 18
Verein |
TTF GW 1959 Elsdorf
Spiellokal 1: Schulturnhalle Jahnstr., 50189 Elsdorf Spiellokal 2: Dreifachturnhalle Gladbacherstr. 139, 50189 Elsdorf |
Mannschaftskontakt | Bley, Heike Mobil: 01575 4059208 Tel.: 02272 978631 |
Tabelle |
Kreis Köln-Erft 2019/20
Jungen 18 1. Kreisklasse Vorrunde 1. Platz 23:5 Punkte 51:19 Spiele 6 Siege 1 Unentschieden 0 Niederlagen |
Spielleiter | Brosch, Klemens Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 15, 50374 Erftstadt Mobil: 0151 26610102, Tel.: 02235 6882235 |
Spieltermine
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 14:30 | (1) | TTV DJK Hürth II | TTF GW Elsdorf | 4:6 | |||
Di. | 17.09.2019 | 16:00 h/v | (2) | TTF GW Elsdorf | TTC Berrenrath | 6:4 | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | TTC Mödrath | TTF GW Elsdorf | 1:9 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | TTF GW Elsdorf | TFG Nippes III | 9:1 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | TFG Nippes II | TTF GW Elsdorf | 5:5 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | TTF GW Elsdorf | Pulheimer SC II | 9:1 | |||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | TTC Bachem | TTF GW Elsdorf | 3:7 |
Zu Kalender hinzufügen
Mannschaftsspielplan (pdf)
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Spillner, Nina | 7 | 7 | 6:1 | 7:0 | 13:1 | |||
1.2 | Schotten, Janik | 7 | 7 | 1:6 | 5:2 | 6:8 | |||
1.3 | Wagner, Anne | 7 | 7 | 6:1 | 4:3 | 10:4 | |||
1.4 | Düren, Jan-Philip | 0 | |||||||
1.5 | Hamm, Julian (NES) | 5 | 5 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 9:1 | |||
1.6 | Danino, Alessandro (NES) | 0 | |||||||
1.7 | Schotten, Luca (NES) | 2 | 2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | |||
1.8 | Kordes, Sebastian (NES) | 0 | |||||||
Einzel | 39:17 | ||||||||
Spillner, Nina / Wagner, Anne | 7 | 6:1 | |||||||
Hamm, Julian / Schotten, Janik | 5 | 5:0 | |||||||
Schotten, Janik / Schotten, Luca | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||
Doppel | 12:2 | ||||||||
gesamt | 51:19 |